Monday to Saturdays
First stop: Frizington Harras Villas
08:05
Cleator Moor The Square
08:17
Thornhill, Ehen Road
time↓
Egremont West Lakes Academy
time↓
West Cumberland Hospital
time↓
Whitehaven Lowther St [C]
08:43
Whitehaven Tangier Street (#)
08:45
Distington The Queens Head
08:56
Lillyhall Lakes College ($)
09:00
Harrington Beckstone Bridge
09:05
Moss Bay Annie Pit Lane (#)
09:10
Workington Bus Station [A]
09:21
Siddick Wedgewood Street
09:27
Flimby Railway Station (#)
09:32
Ellenborough The Swan Inn
09:39
Last stop: Maryport. Opp B+M Bargains
09:49
Monday to Saturdays
First stop: Frizington Harras Villas
time•
Cleator Moor The Square
time•
Thornhill, Ehen Road
08:25
Egremont West Lakes Academy
08:31
West Cumberland Hospital
08:43
Whitehaven Lowther St [C]
08:58
Whitehaven Tangier Street (#)
09:00
Distington The Queens Head
09:11
Lillyhall Lakes College ($)
09:15
Harrington Beckstone Bridge
09:20
Moss Bay Annie Pit Lane (#)
09:25
Workington Bus Station [A]
09:36
Siddick Wedgewood Street
09:42
Flimby Railway Station (#)
09:47
Ellenborough The Swan Inn
09:54
Last stop: Maryport. Opp B+M Bargains
10:04
Monday to Saturdays
First stop: Frizington Harras Villas
08:35
Cleator Moor The Square
08:47
Thornhill, Ehen Road
time↓
Egremont West Lakes Academy
time↓
West Cumberland Hospital
time↓
Whitehaven Lowther St [C]
09:13
Whitehaven Tangier Street (#)
09:15
Distington The Queens Head
09:26
Lillyhall Lakes College ($)
09:30
Harrington Beckstone Bridge
09:35
Moss Bay Annie Pit Lane (#)
09:40
Workington Bus Station [A]
09:51
Siddick Wedgewood Street
09:57
Flimby Railway Station (#)
10:02
Ellenborough The Swan Inn
10:09
Last stop: Maryport. Opp B+M Bargains
10:19
Monday to Saturdays
First stop: Frizington Harras Villas
time•
Cleator Moor The Square
time•
Thornhill, Ehen Road
08:55
Egremont West Lakes Academy
09:01
West Cumberland Hospital
09:13
Whitehaven Lowther St [C]
09:28
Whitehaven Tangier Street (#)
09:30
Distington The Queens Head
09:41
Lillyhall Lakes College ($)
09:45
Harrington Beckstone Bridge
09:50
Moss Bay Annie Pit Lane (#)
09:55
Workington Bus Station [A]
10:06
Siddick Wedgewood Street
10:12
Flimby Railway Station (#)
10:17
Ellenborough The Swan Inn
10:24
Last stop: Maryport. Opp B+M Bargains
10:34
Monday to Saturdays
First stop: Frizington Harras Villas
time•
Cleator Moor The Square
time•
Thornhill, Ehen Road
time•
Egremont West Lakes Academy
time•
West Cumberland Hospital
timeat
Whitehaven Lowther St [C]
timemins
Whitehaven Tangier Street (#)
timeevery
Distington The Queens Head
timehour
Lillyhall Lakes College ($)
time•
Harrington Beckstone Bridge
time•
Moss Bay Annie Pit Lane (#)
time•
Workington Bus Station [A]
time•
Siddick Wedgewood Street
time•
Flimby Railway Station (#)
time•
Ellenborough The Swan Inn
time•
Last stop: Maryport. Opp B+M Bargains
time•
Monday to Saturdays
First stop: Frizington Harras Villas
time05
Cleator Moor The Square
time17
Thornhill, Ehen Road
time↓
Egremont West Lakes Academy
time↓
West Cumberland Hospital
time↓
Whitehaven Lowther St [C]
time43
Whitehaven Tangier Street (#)
time45
Distington The Queens Head
time56
Lillyhall Lakes College ($)
time00
Harrington Beckstone Bridge
time05
Moss Bay Annie Pit Lane (#)
time13
Workington Bus Station [A]
time21
Siddick Wedgewood Street
time27
Flimby Railway Station (#)
time32
Ellenborough The Swan Inn
time39
Last stop: Maryport. Opp B+M Bargains
time49
Monday to Saturdays
First stop: Frizington Harras Villas
time•
Cleator Moor The Square
time•
Thornhill, Ehen Road
time25
Egremont West Lakes Academy
time31
West Cumberland Hospital
time43
Whitehaven Lowther St [C]
time58
Whitehaven Tangier Street (#)
time00
Distington The Queens Head
time11
Lillyhall Lakes College ($)
time15
Harrington Beckstone Bridge
time20
Moss Bay Annie Pit Lane (#)
time28
Workington Bus Station [A]
time36
Siddick Wedgewood Street
time42
Flimby Railway Station (#)
time47
Ellenborough The Swan Inn
time54
Last stop: Maryport. Opp B+M Bargains
time04
Monday to Saturdays
First stop: Frizington Harras Villas
time35
Cleator Moor The Square
time47
Thornhill, Ehen Road
time↓
Egremont West Lakes Academy
time↓
West Cumberland Hospital
time↓
Whitehaven Lowther St [C]
time13
Whitehaven Tangier Street (#)
time15
Distington The Queens Head
time26
Lillyhall Lakes College ($)
time30
Harrington Beckstone Bridge
time35
Moss Bay Annie Pit Lane (#)
time43
Workington Bus Station [A]
time51
Siddick Wedgewood Street
time57
Flimby Railway Station (#)
time02
Ellenborough The Swan Inn
time09
Last stop: Maryport. Opp B+M Bargains
time19
Monday to Saturdays
First stop: Frizington Harras Villas
time•
Cleator Moor The Square
time•
Thornhill, Ehen Road
time55
Egremont West Lakes Academy
time01
West Cumberland Hospital
time13
Whitehaven Lowther St [C]
time28
Whitehaven Tangier Street (#)
time30
Distington The Queens Head
time41
Lillyhall Lakes College ($)
time45
Harrington Beckstone Bridge
time50
Moss Bay Annie Pit Lane (#)
time58
Workington Bus Station [A]
time06
Siddick Wedgewood Street
time12
Flimby Railway Station (#)
time17
Ellenborough The Swan Inn
time24
Last stop: Maryport. Opp B+M Bargains
time34
Monday to Saturdays
First stop: Frizington Harras Villas
time•
Cleator Moor The Square
time•
Thornhill, Ehen Road
time•
Egremont West Lakes Academy
time•
West Cumberland Hospital
time•
Whitehaven Lowther St [C]
time•
Whitehaven Tangier Street (#)
time•
Distington The Queens Head
time•
Lillyhall Lakes College ($)
time•
Harrington Beckstone Bridge
time•
Moss Bay Annie Pit Lane (#)
time•
Workington Bus Station [A]
time•
Siddick Wedgewood Street
time•
Flimby Railway Station (#)
time•
Ellenborough The Swan Inn
time•
Last stop: Maryport. Opp B+M Bargains
time•
Monday to Saturdays
First stop: Frizington Harras Villas
time•
Cleator Moor The Square
time•
Thornhill, Ehen Road
13:55
Egremont West Lakes Academy
14:01
West Cumberland Hospital
14:13
Whitehaven Lowther St [C]
14:28
Whitehaven Tangier Street (#)
14:30
Distington The Queens Head
14:41
Lillyhall Lakes College ($)
14:45
Harrington Beckstone Bridge
14:50
Moss Bay Annie Pit Lane (#)
14:55
Workington Bus Station [A]
15:06
Siddick Wedgewood Street
15:12
Flimby Railway Station (#)
15:17
Ellenborough The Swan Inn
15:24
Last stop: Maryport. Opp B+M Bargains
15:34
Monday to Saturdays
First stop: Frizington Harras Villas
14:05
Cleator Moor The Square
14:17
Thornhill, Ehen Road
time↓
Egremont West Lakes Academy
time↓
West Cumberland Hospital
time↓
Whitehaven Lowther St [C]
14:43
Whitehaven Tangier Street (#)
14:45
Distington The Queens Head
14:56
Lillyhall Lakes College ($)
15:00
Harrington Beckstone Bridge
15:05
Moss Bay Annie Pit Lane (#)
15:10
Workington Bus Station [A]
15:21
Siddick Wedgewood Street
15:27
Flimby Railway Station (#)
15:32
Ellenborough The Swan Inn
15:39
Last stop: Maryport. Opp B+M Bargains
15:49
Monday to Saturdays
First stop: Frizington Harras Villas
time•
Cleator Moor The Square
time•
Thornhill, Ehen Road
14:25
Egremont West Lakes Academy
14:33
West Cumberland Hospital
14:46
Whitehaven Lowther St [C]
15:03
Whitehaven Tangier Street (#)
15:05
Distington The Queens Head
15:16
Lillyhall Lakes College ($)
15:20
Harrington Beckstone Bridge
15:25
Moss Bay Annie Pit Lane (#)
15:30
Workington Bus Station [A]
15:41
Siddick Wedgewood Street
15:47
Flimby Railway Station (#)
15:52
Ellenborough The Swan Inn
15:59
Last stop: Maryport. Opp B+M Bargains
16:09
Monday to Saturdays
First stop: Frizington Harras Villas
14:35
Cleator Moor The Square
14:47
Thornhill, Ehen Road
time↓
Egremont West Lakes Academy
time↓
West Cumberland Hospital
time↓
Whitehaven Lowther St [C]
15:13
Whitehaven Tangier Street (#)
15:15
Distington The Queens Head
15:26
Lillyhall Lakes College ($)
15:30
Harrington Beckstone Bridge
15:35
Moss Bay Annie Pit Lane (#)
15:40
Workington Bus Station [A]
15:51
Siddick Wedgewood Street
15:57
Flimby Railway Station (#)
16:02
Ellenborough The Swan Inn
16:09
Last stop: Maryport. Opp B+M Bargains
16:19